WINL Logo
 
 
Visit WINL homepage
Contact WINL
Find us on Facebook

Winter League Fixtures 2017

Monday Night

Division 5
E1 Rushmoor D
E2 Waverley B
E3 Midnight Phoenix
E4 Farnborough Heat
E5 Alexanders A
E6 Silver Stars
E7 Surrey Panthers B
E8 Comets B
Division 6
F1 Heath Hoops Hurricanes
F2 Spitfires
F3 Hornets
F4 Tequila Shots
F5 CN Select D
F6 Surrey Panthers C
F7 Cody Cobras
F8 PDD Whites
Division 7
G1 Fleet C
G2 PACE
G3 Alexanders B
G4 Tongham Storm
G5 Farnborough Sparks
G6 Aquinna
G7 Typhoons
   
Divison 8
H1 Farnborough Firebirds
H2 Waverley C
H3 Brave Hart Shields
H4 Fluor Fusion
H5 Brave Hart Swords
H6 Hawks
   
   
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
5 June 7.15pm E2 v E3 E1 v E5 F2 v F3 F4 v F6 H4 v H2 H5 v H1 G5 v G4  
  8.30pm E4 v E6 E8 v E7 F8 v F7 F1 v F5 G7 v G2 G6 v G3 H6 v H3  
                   
12 June 7.15pm E3 v E7 E4 v E1 F5 v F6 F4 v F1 G1 v G7 G5 v G3 H1 v H6  
  8.30pm E8 v E2 E5 v E6 F8 v F2 F3 v F7 H3 v H2 G6 v G2 H5 v H5  
                   
19 June 7.15pm E4 v E7 E2 v E1 F3 v F5 F8 v F6 G4 v G3 G6 v G1 H4 v H1  
  8.30pm E8 v E6 E3 v E5 F2 v F1 F4 v F7 G5 v G2 H5 v H3 H2 v H6  
                   
26 June 7.15pm E1 v E7 E8 v E5 F6 v F3 F4 v F2 G1 v G4 G7 v G6 H3 v H1  
  8.30pm E4 v E2 E6 v E3 F8 v F5 F1 v F7 G3 v G2 H5 v H2 H4 v H6  
                   
3 July 7.15pm E8 v E1 E3 v E4 E7 v E6 F7 v F6 G3 v G1 G7 v G5 H2 v H1  
  8.30pm E5 v E2 F3 v F4 F5 v F2 F1 v F8 G4 v G2 H4 v H3 H5 v H6  
                   
10 July 7.15pm E6 v E1 E5 v E4 E2 v E7 E8 v E3 G6 v G5 G1 v G2 G7 v G4  
  8.30pm F5 v F4 F8 v F3 F6 v F1 F2 v F7 H4 v H2 H5 v H1 H6 v H3  
                   
17 July 7.15pm E4 v E8 E7 v E5 F1 v F3 F6 v F2 G5 v G1 G6 v G4 H1 v H6  
  8.30pm E1 v E3 E6 v E2 F7 v F5 F4 v F8 G7 v G3 H5 v H4 H3 v H2  
                   
   

Wednesday Night

Division 1
A1 Azuri
A2 PDD Blacks
A3 Farncombe
A4 Rushmoor A
A5 Farnham A
A6 Farnborough Blaze
A7 Rushmoor B
A8 Farnham B
Division 2
B1 Surrey Jets A
B2 Fleet A
B3 Heath Hoops Hawks
B4 CN Select A
B5 Comets A
B6 Yateley Netball Club
B7 Farnborough Flames
B8 Waverley A
Division 3
C1 Absolute Misfits
C2 CN Select B
C3 Harleys Angels
C4 Doodlebugs A
C5 Rushmoor C
C6 Farnham C
C7 Surrey Panthers A
C8 Surrey Jets B
Division 4
D1 Fleet B
D2 Frespirit
D3 CN Select C
D4 BULA Netters
D5 Heath Hoops Harriers
D6 BUGs
D7 Northtown Harriers
D8 Surrey Jets C
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
7 June 7.15pm A2 v A3 A4 v A6 B1 v B5 B4 v B6 C4 v C6 C1 V C5 D8 v D7 D1 v D5
  8.30pm A1 v A5 A7 v A8 B2 v B3 B7 v B8 C7 v C8 C2 V C3 D2 v D3 D4 v D6
                   
14 June 7.15pm A5 v A6 A3 v A7 B4 v B1 C8 V C2 C6 V C5 C4 v C1 D3 V D7 D6 v D5
  8.30pm A4 v A1 A8 v A2 B8 v B2 B3 v B7 B6 V B5 C3 v C7 D4 V D1 D8 v D2
                   
21 June 7.15pm A8 v A6 A4 v A7 B8 v B6 B3 v B5 C8 v C6 C4 v C7 D4 V D7 D1 v D2
  8.30pm A2 v A1 A3 v A5 B1 v B2 B4 v B7 C1 v C2 C3 v C5 D8 V D6 D3 v D5
                   
28 June 7.15pm A6 v A3 A4 v A2 B8 v B5 C6 v C3 C4 v C2 C8 V C5 D8 v D5 D1 v D7
  8.30pm A8 v A5 A1 v A7 B4 v B2 B6 v B3 B1 v B7 D6 v D3 C1 V C7 D4 v D2
                   
5 July 7.15pm A7 v A6 B5 v B2 B3 v B4 C7 v C6 C8 v C1 C3 v C4 D3 v D4 D8 v D1
  8.30pm A3 v A4 A8 v A1 A5 v A2 B8 v B1 B7 v B6 C5 v C2 D5 v D2 D7 v D6
                   
12 July 7.15pm A2 v A7 A8 V A3 B5 v B4 C6 v C1 C5 v C4 D2 v D7 C8 v C3 D5 v D4
  8.30pm A6 V A1 A5 v A4 B2 v B7 B8 v B3 B6 v B1 C2 v C7 D8 v D3 D6 v D1
                   
19 July 7.15pm A6 v A2 A4 v A8 B4 v B8 B1 v B3 C7 v C5 C4 v C8 C6 v C2 D4 v D8
  8.30pm A1 v A3 A7 v A5 B6 v B2 C1 v C3 B7 v B5 D1 v D3 D6 v D2 D7 v D5
                   
   
Find us on Facebook
Need a team
Junior League