WINL Logo
 
 
Visit WINL homepage
Contact WINL
Find us on Facebook

Winter League Fixtures 2019/2020

Monday Night

Division 5
E1 Farnborough Heat
E2 Northtown Harriers
E3 Cody Cobras
E4 CN Select E
E5 Midnight Phoenix
E6 Comets Green
E7 Hart Stars
E8 Alexanders Sapphires
Division 6
F1 Heath Hoops Hurricanes
F2 Farnborough Sparks
F3 Panthers C
F4 Spitfires
F5 Hornets
F6 Fleet Fury
F7 Waverley C
F8 Tongham Storm
Division 7
G1 PDD Whites
G2 PACE
G3 Hawks
G4 Typhoons
G5 Alexanders Emeralds
G6 Peagasus NC
G7 Cardinals A
G8 Comets Purple
Divison 8
H1 Fluor Fusion
H2 CN Select F
H3 Farnborough Firebirds
H4 Spitfires 7's
H5 The Mighty Vixens
H6 BUGS
H7 Cardinals B
H8 Hart Zodiacs
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
9th September 7.15pm E1 v E8 E7 v E2 F1 v
F8
F2 v  F7 G1 v G8 G7 v G2 H1 v H8 H7 v H2
 
8.35pm
E6 v E3 E5 v E4 F6 v
F3
F5 v  F4 G6 v  G4 G5 v  G4 H6 v H3 H5 v H4
                   
23rd September 7.15pm E6 v E2 E1 v E7 F6 v  F2 F1 v
F7
G6 v G2 G1 v G7 H6 v H2 H1 v H7
 
8.35pm
E4 v E8 E5 v  E3 F4 v  F8 F5 v  F3 G4 v G8 G5 v G3 H4 v H8 H5. v H3
                   
7th October 7.15pm E1 v E6 E5 v E2 F1v
F6
F5. v F2 G1 v G6 G5 v G2 H1 v H6 H5 v H2
 
8.35pm
E3 v E4 E7 v E8 F3 v
F4
F7 v
F8
F3 v
F4
G7 v G8 H3 v H4 H7 v H8
                   
21st October 7.15pm E2 v E3 E1 v E4 F2 v
F3
F1 v
F4
G2 v G3 G1 v G4 H2 v H3 H1 v H4
 
8.35pm
E7 v E6 E8 v E5 F7 v
F6
F8 v
F5
G7 v G6 G8 v G5 H7 v H6 H8 v H5
                   
4th November 7.15pm E1 v E3 E2 v E4 F1 v
F3
F2 v
F4
G1 v G3 G2 v G4 H1 v H3 H2 v H4
 
8.35pm
E8 v E6 E7 v E5 F8 v
F6
F7 v
F5
G8 v G6 G7 v G5 H8 v H6 H7 v H5
                   
18th November  7.15pm E6 v E5 E1 v E2 F6 v
F5
F1 v
F2
G6 v G5 G1 v G2 H1 v H2 H6 v H5
 
8.35pm
E7 v E4 E8 v E3 F7 v
F4
F8 v
F3
G8 v G3 G8 v G3 H7 v H4 H8 v H3
                   
2nd December 7.15pm E1 v E5 E2 v E8 F1 v
F5
F2 v
F8
G1 v G5 G2 v G8 H1 v H5 H2 v H8
 
8.35pm
E7 v E3 E6 v E4 F7 v
F3
F6 v
F4
G7 v G3 G6 v G4 H7 v H3 H6 v H4
                   
   

Wednesday Night

Division 1
A1 Heath Hoop Hawks
A2 Farnborough Blaze
A3 CN Select A
A4 Farnham A
A5 Azuri
A6 Panthers A
A7 Pusle Premier Netball
A8 Rushmoor A
Division 2
B1 Yateley Bugs A
B2 Farnborough Flames
B3 Farnham B
B4 CN Select B
B5 Absolute Misfits
B6 Farnham C
B7 Rushmoor Orange
B8 Harleys Angels A
Division 3
C1 Surrey Jets Vipers
C2 CN Select C
C3 Surrey Jets Stingers
C4 Heath Hoops Harriers
C5 Rushmoor Black
C6 BUGS
C7 Free Spirit
C8 Waverley A
Division 4
D1 CN Select D
D2 Rushmoor Tigers
D3 Fleet Fireflies
D4 Yateley Bugs B
D5 BULA
D6 All Saints
D7 Panthers B
D8 Harley Angels B
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
11th September 7.15pm A1 v A8 A7 v A2 B1 v B8 B7 v B2 C1 v C8 C7 v C2 D1 v D8 D7 v D2
 
8.35pm
A6 v A3 A5 v A4 B6 v B3 B5 v B7 C6 v C3 C5 v C4 D6 v D3 D5 v D4
                   
25th September 7.15pm A6 v A2 A1 v A7 B6 v B2 B1 v B7 C6 v C2 C1 v C7 D6 v D2 D1 v D7
 
8.35pm
A4 v A8 A5 v A3 B4 v B8 B5 v B3 C4 v C8 C5 v C3 D4 v D8 D5 v D3
                   
9th October 7.15pm A1 v A6 A5 v A2 B1 v B6 B5 v B2 C1 v C6 C5 v C2 D1 v D6 D5 v D2
 
8.35pm
A3 v A4 A7 v A8 B3 v B4 B7 v B8 C3 v C4 C7 v C8 D3 v D4 D7 v D8
                   
23rd October 7.15pm A2 v A3 A1 v A4 B2 v B3 B1 v B4 C2 v C3 C1 v C4 D2 v D3 D3 v D2
 
8.35pm
A7 v A6 A8 v A5 B7 v B6 B8 v B5 C7 v C6 C8 v C5 D7 v D6 D8 v D5
                   
6th November 7.15pm A1 v A3 A2 v A4 B1 v B3 B2 v B4 C1 v C3 C2 v C4 D1 v D3 D2 v D4
 
8.35pm
A8 v A6 A7 v A5 B8 v B6 B7 v B5 C8 v C6 C7 v C5 D8 v D6 D7 v D5
                   
20th November 7.15pm A6 v A5 A1 v A2 B6 v B5 B1 v B2 C6 v C5 C1 v C2 D6 v D5 D1 v D2
 
8.35pm
A7 v A4 A8 v A3 B7 v B4 B8 v B3 C7 v C4 C8 v C3 D7 v D4 D8 v D3
                   
4th December 7.15pm A1 v A5 A2 v A8 B1 v B5 B2 v B8 C1 v C5 C2 v C8 D1 v D5 D2 v D8
 
8.35pm
A7 v A3 A6 v A4 B7 v B3 B6 v B4 C7 v C3 C6 v C4 D7 v D3 D6 v D4
                   
   
Find us on Facebook
Need a team
Junior League