WINL Logo
 
 
Visit WINL homepage
Contact WINL
Find us on Facebook

Winter League Fixtures 2017/2018

Monday Night

Division 5
E1 CN Select C
E2 Northtown Harriers
E3 Farnborough Heat
E4 Midnight Phoenix
E5 Alexanders A
E6 Comets Green
E7 Panthers C
E8 Spitfires
Division 6
F1 Brave Harts Stars
F2 CN Select D
F3 Cody Cobras
F4 Hornets
F5 Tongham Storm
F6 Waverley C/B
F7 Fleet C
F8 Farnborough Sparks
Division 7
G1 Heath Hoops Hurricanes
G2 Comets Purple
G3 Typhoons
G4 Brave Harts Shields
G5 PDD Whites
G6 PACE
G7 Panthers D
G8 Hawks
Divison 8
H1 Fluor Fusion
H2 Farnborough Firebirds
H3 Spitfire 7's
H4 Brave Hart Swords
H5 Tilford Ladies
H6 Cardinals
H7 CN Select E
H8  
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
4 June 7.15pm E7 v E2 E6 v E3 F5 v F4 F7 v F2 G5 v G4 G6 v G3 H7 v H2 H6 v H3
  8.35pm E5 v E4 E1 v E8 G7 v G2 F6 v F3 F1 v F8 G1 v G8 H5 v H4  
                   
11 June 7.15pm E6 v E2 E1 v E7 E5 v E3 F1 v F7 G1 v G7 G5 v G3 H6 v H2 H5 v H3
  8.30pm E4 v E8 F4 v F8 F6 v F2 F5 v F3 G6 v F2 G4 v G8 H1 H7  
                   
18 June 7.15pm E7 v E8 E6 v E1 F5 v F2 G7 v G8 G4 v G3 G6 v G1 H5 v H2 H6 v H1
  8.35pm E5 v E2 E4 v E3 F4 v F3 F7 v F8 F6 v F1 G5 v G2 H4 v H3  
                   
25 June 7.15pm E7 v E6 E8 v E5 F8 v F5 F3 v F2 G1 v G4 G7 v G6 H7 v H6  
  8.35pm E1 v E4 E3 v E2 F7 v F6 F1 v F4 G8 v G5 G3 v G2 H1 v H4 H3 v H2
                   
2 July 7.15pm E3 v E1 E8 v E6 F4 v F2 F8 v F6 G8 v G6 H7 v H5 G7 v G5  
  8.35pm E4 v E2 E7 v E5 F3 v F1 F7 v F5 G3 v G1 G4 v G2 H3 v H1 H4 v H2
                   
9 July 7.15pm E6 v E5 E7 v E4 F6 v F5 F1 v F2 G6 v G5 G7 v G4 H1 v H2 H6 v H5
  8.35pm E1 v E2 E8 v E3 F7 v F4 F8 v F3 G8 v G3 G1 v G2 H7 v H4  
                   
16 July 7.15pm E7 v E3 E6 v E4 F5 v F1 F6 v F4 G7 v G3 G6 v G4 H7 v H3 H6 v H4
  8.30pm E5 v E1 E2 v E8 F7 v F3 F2 v F8 G5 v G1 G2 v G8 H5 v H1  
                   
  NO Inclement Weather Date:

Wednesday Night

Division 1
A1 Azuri
A2 Pulse Premier Netball
A3 Farnham A
A4 Surrey Jets Mavericks
A5 Yateley NC
A6 Rushmoor B
A7 CN Select A
A8 Heath Hoops Hawks
Division 2
B1 Farnborough Blaze
B2 Absolute Misfits
B3 Farnham B
B4 Doodlebugs A
B5 Comets White
B6 Panthers A
B7 Farnham C
B8 Farnborough Flames
Division 3
C1 Waverley A/B
C2 Harleys Angels A
C3 Surrey Jets Vipers
C4 Rushmoor C
C5 CN Select B
C6 Heath Hoops Harriers
C7 Freespirit
C8 BULA Netters
Division 4
D1 Doodlebugs  B
D2 Harleys Angels B
D3 Fleet B
D4 Surrey Jets Stingers
D5 All Saints
D6 Panthers B
D7 Cardinals 'Sheers'
D8 Rushmoor D
DATE TIME COURT 1 COURT 2 COURT 3 COURT 4 COURT 5 COURT 6 COURT 7 COURT 8
6 June 7.15pm A5 v A4 B5 v B4 B6 v B3 C5 v C4 C6 v C3 D7 v D2 D6 v D3 D5 v D4
  8.35pm A7 v A2 A6 v A3 A1 v A8 B7 v B2 B1 v B8 C7 v C2 C1 v C8 D1 v D8
                   
13 June 7.15pm A6 v A2 A5 v A3 A4 v A8 B6 v B2 B4 v B8 C1 v C7 D6 v D2 D4 v D8
  8.35pm B1 v B7 A1 v A7 B5 v B3 C6 v C2 C5 v C3 C4 v C8 D1 v D7 D5 v D3
                   
20 June 7.15pm A5 v A2 A6 v A1 B7 v B8 C5 v C2 C4 v C3 D4 v D3 D6 v D1 D7 v D8
  8.35pm A7 v A8 A4 v A3 B6 v B1 B5 v B2 B4 v B3 C6 v C1 C7 v C8 D5 v D2
                   
27 June 7.15pm A7 v A6 B7 v B6 B3 v B2 C7 v C6 C3 v C2 D1 v D4 D7 v D6 D8 v D5
  8.35pm A1 v A4 A8 v A5 A3 v A2 B1 v B4 B8 v B5 C1 v C4 C8 v C5 D3 v D2
                   
4 July 7.15pm A7 v A5 A8 v A6 B3 v B1 B8 v B6 C3 v C1 C4 v C2 D7 v D5 D3 v D1
  8.35pm A3 v A1 A5 v A2 B7 v B5 B4 v B2 C7 v C5 C8 v C6 D8 v D6 D4 v D2
                   
18 July 7.15pm A6 v A5 A7 v A4 B7 v B4 B1 v B2 C6 v C5 C1 v C2 D6 v D5 D7 v D4
  8.35pm A8 v A3 A1 v A2 B6 v B5 B8 v B3 C7 v C4 C8 v C3 D1 v D2 D8 v D3
                   
25 July 7.15pm A2 v A8 A6 v A4 B7 v B3 B2 v B8 B6 v B4 C5 v C1 D7 v D3 D6 v D4
  8.35pm A5 v A1 A7 v A3 B5 v B1 C6 v C4 C2 v C8 D5 v D1 C7 v C3 D2 v D8
                   
  NO Inclement Weather date
NO Game scheduled for 11th July due to site closure
Find us on Facebook
Need a team
Junior League